Regulamin     Punktacja klubowa

Pliki turniejowe z informacją o liczbie uczestników z poszczególnych klubów:
Szachy klasyczne
 D10C10D12C12D14C14D18C18RAZEM
100001024
Caissa000001001
KSSSN Ursynów Warszawa 020011004
KSz Polonia Warszawa 282721011042
KSz Skoczek Trojański110000002
KSz SzachMatek Warszawa010101003
KSz Warsaw Sharks Warszawa000201025
KSz \"Polonia Warszawa\"000001001
UKS ŻAGLE Warszawa000001012
UKS Caissa Warszawa215151501039
UKS Caissa Waszawa010000001
UKS Czternastka Warszawa614472431151
UKS Gambit - Wesoła010001002
UKS SP 321 Warszawa - Bemowo010000012
UKS SPARTA Białołęka100000067
UKS \"Czternastka\" Warszawa000010001
UkS Czternastka Warszawa000000101
RAZEM1344722727543168

Szachy szybkie
 D7C7D10C10D12C12D14C14D18C18RAZEM
11100000014
KSSSN Ursynów Warszawa 00020011004
KSz Polonia Warszawa 042511021101146
KSz SKOCZEK TROJAŃSKI00110000002
KSz SzachMatek Warszawa00020100003
KSz Warsaw Sharks Warszawa00000100023
UKS Caissa Warszawa0431314131838
UKS Czternastka Warszawa16212362411249
UKS Gambit - Wesoła00010001002
UKS SPARTA Białołęka02102000049
UKS Sparta Białołęka00000001001
UkS Czternastka Warszawa00000000303
RAZEM2171036722621538164